Mrs Sarah Merry – Head of Pre Prep
Miss Helena Child – Pre Prep Teacher & Extended Care
Ms Stevie Carter – Pre Prep Teacher
Mrs Delia Curtis – Pre Prep Teacher
Mrs Kate Pinhey – Music and French, Pre Prep
Pre Prep Teaching Assistants:
Miss Eryn Pollard
Mrs Kate Atkins
Mrs Nina Stratford
Mr Matthew Sheridan
Miss Mai Lee Chong
Teacher – Mrs Debbie Mossop
Teacher – Ms Elizabeth Griffin
Teacher – Mrs Katja Dennis
Teaching Assistants:
Mrs Carol Mackenzie
Mrs Nicola Smart
Mrs Kathy Juggins
Mrs Nicky Clarke
Mrs Lex Holness
Teacher – Ms Rebecca Davies
Teacher – Mrs Azmina Hansraj
Teaching Assistants:
Mrs Carol Mackenzie
Mrs Nicola Smart
Mrs Kathy Juggins
Mrs Nicky Clarke
Mrs Lex Holness
Teacher: Miss Charlotte Burns
Teaching Assistants:
Mrs Carol Mackenzie
Mrs Nicola Smart
Mrs Kathy Juggins
Mrs Nicky Clarke
Mrs Lex Holness
Teacher – Mrs Harriet Doughty
Teacher – Miss Hannah Banyham
Teaching Assistants:
Mrs Carol Mackenzie
Mrs Nicola Smart
Mrs Kathy Juggins
Mrs Nicky Clarke
Mrs Lex Holness
Teacher – Miss Grace Jenkins
Teacher – Mrs Kate Colliver
Teaching Assistants:
Mrs Lex Daniel
Mrs Shamima Limalia
Mrs Kate Street
Teacher: Mr Luke Beal
Teacher: Mrs Lisa Hawkins
Teacher: Dr Jenny Summers
Teaching Assistants:
Mrs Lex Daniel
Mrs Shamima Limalia
Mrs Kate Atkins
Teacher: Mrs Catherine White
Teacher: Mrs Sara Wilson
Teaching Assistants:
Mrs Lex Daniel
Mrs Shamima Limalia
Mrs Kate Atkins
Art: Mrs Lauren Craft
Science: Dr Jenny Summers
Humanities: Mrs Catherine White
Music: Ms Caroline Carrel, Mrs Kate Pinhey
Latin: Mrs Lisa Hawkins
Sports Coaches: Mr David Morgan, Dr Jenny Summers, Mr Matthew Sheridan
French: Mdme Petrakaki
Computing: Mrs Kate Colliver
Drama/Performing Arts: Ms Elizabeth Griffin
Yoga/Forest School: Ms Kaley Allsop
After School Care Leader: Mrs Nicky Clarke
ELSA: Mrs. Lex Daniel
SENCO: Mrs Tina Rush
Ms Caroline Carrel: Music
Ms Lisa Hartley: violin & singing
Mrs Leah Clohesy: piano
Mr Alex Kennedy: guitar & drums
Mr David Morgan: Head of Sports
Dr Jenny Summers: Sports Coach
Mr Matthew Sheridan: Sports Coach
Mrs Emma Nicholas: School Business and Operations Manager
Mrs Rachel Ranger: School and Admissions Secretary
Mrs Patrica Hanley: Office Staff and Teaching Assistant
Mrs Caroline Robins: Marketing Manager
Mr Matthew Beal: Chef
Mrs Sylvia Agyei: Catering Assistant